USA Canada and W Indies

Click here to return to theĀ Banner Index Page

Rotary Club of Northwick Park Banner Register for

North America, Canada and the Caribbean

Country

Club

Year

Collector/Visitor

Bahamas

Freeport

Barbados

Barbados

1999

Roy Juster

Canada

Calgary E

1990

David Cooke

Canada

Chinook

1978

Deepak Ruparell

Canada

Duncan (Vancouver Is)

1992

Scott McLeod

Canada

Fairbank (Toronto)

1985

Canada

Kamloops North

1999

Dick Nathan

Canada

Kelowna Sunrise

1997

GSE Team Member

Canada

Mississauga Port Credit

1993

John Evans

Canada

Nanaimo (Vancouver Is)

1995

Harold Kirby

Canada

Penticton Skaha

1998

Canada

Richmond Sunrise

1999

Dick Nathan

Canada

Scarborough, Ontario

2000

Millie Taverner

Canada

Shustnap Knight, Salmonarm

1997

Leader GSE Team

Canada

St. Albert, Alberta

1996

Monique Mrazek

Hawaii

West Honolulu

1979

Gordon Hyams

U.S.A.

Amhearst

1997

Sydney Parker

U.S.A.

Aurora, Co

1979

Arthur Rackham

U.S.A.

Austin – Oak Hill, Tx

1985

Forest Freitag

U.S.A.

Boston

1997

Sydney Parker

U.S.A.

Brazossport Freeport, Tx

U.S.A.

Cambridge

1997

Sydney Parker

U.S.A.

Carmel Valley, Ca

1979

Sydney Parker

U.S.A.

Casselberry, Fa

Ian Monro

U.S.A.

Charleston, S Carolina

1983

Richard Cook

U.S.A.

Clearwater

1995

G + M Alcock

U.S.A.

Coconut Grove, Fa

U.S.A.

Columbia, Te

1992

Yes

U.S.A.

Dearborn Heights, Mn

1984

Haig Abadjian

U.S.A.

Detroit, Mn

1984

Haig Abadjian

U.S.A.

East Cobb, Marietta, Ge

1982

Bill Parnell

U.S.A.

Freemont, Las Vegas

1993

Gordon Hyams

U.S.A.

Frenso, Calif

2000

Wilfred

U.S.A.

Friendship Heights, Md

1986

Sydney Parker

U.S.A.

Greenwich

1990

Jennifer Grogan

U.S.A.

Gulfway Airport, Houston

1987

Katrina Appelberg

U.S.A.

Harvard

1980

Michael Fisher

U.S.A.

Joplin (Noon)

1998

Joplin Rotaract Team

U.S.A.

Joplin Daybreak

1998

Joplin Rotaract Team

U.S.A.

Kentland, Ind

1994

Jayu Shah

U.S.A.

Keywest Sunrise

1994

Tony Stanley

U.S.A.

Lake Buena Vista, Fa

1979

Tony Benson

U.S.A.

Lake Buena Vista, Fa

1989

AM SP RB

U.S.A.

Lake Havasu City

1988

Owen Hampton

U.S.A.

Las Vegas

1979

Brian McKay

U.S.A.

McLean, Va

1982

Richard (Dusty) Miller

U.S.A.

Meriden Fairfield

1990

Jennifer Grogan

U.S.A.

Miami Beach, Fa

1979

Tony Benson

U.S.A.

Middletown, Ct

1990

Jennifer Grogan

U.S.A.

Midland West, Tx

U.S.A.

Midland, Tx

U.S.A.

Mount Morris, NY

1993

Dawn Kellogg

U.S.A.

Murfreeboro Breakfast, Te

1992

U.S.A.

Neosho

1998

Joplin Rotaract Team

U.S.A.

New Orleans

1989

Sydney Parker

U.S.A.

Old Greenwich Riverside

1990

Jennifer Grogan

U.S.A.

Orlando Convention 92

1992

AM SP RB

U.S.A.

Paducah

1992

AM SP RB

U.S.A.

Palm Springs Sunup, Calif

2000

Sydney Parker

U.S.A.

Paradise Las Vegas, Na

1979

Sydney Parker

U.S.A.

Pasadena

1993

U.S.A.

Portland Convention 90

1990

David Cooke

U.S.A.

Portland Willamette

1990

David Cooke

U.S.A.

Rotary One, Chicago

1980

Ian Monro

U.S.A.

San Francisco

U.S.A.

Santa Ana North

1990

David Cooke

U.S.A.

Tahoe Douglas, Na

1979

Sydney Parker

U.S.A.

Tampa North, Fa

1983

Mike Heaffey

U.S.A.

Tribury

1990

Jennifer Grogan

U.S.A.

University Hils, Denver

1979

Arthur Rackham

U.S.A.

Ventura

1990

Gordon Hyams

U.S.A.

Wallingford

1990

Jennifer Grogan

U.S.A.

Webb City – Carl Junction

1998

Joplin Rotaract Team

U.S.A.

Webster Groves

1990

David Cooke

U.S.A.

Westwood Village, LA

1979

Jeffrey Carl Mayhew

US Virgin Is.

St. Thomas

1992

Copyright 2018 The Rotary Club of Northwick Park.
All Registered Trademarks are acknowledged.
Please contact our Webmaster with questions or comments.